?

Log in

Enslaved in the Web of the White Widow [entries|friends|calendar]
zarbons_slave

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

Must update the LJ I guess [07 Jan 2012|08:26pm]
[ mood | working ]

Hoozah, I got a job! Don't really wanna post details just 'cause I'm paranoid. Holy shit, that's really all i've got. That's pretty sad.

One egg sac

Been a long time comin' [02 Aug 2011|10:27pm]
[ mood | hungry ]

Got my ass a new piercing and might as well photo whore myself while i'm at it.
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket

One egg sac

ANIMALS [22 Dec 2010|12:33am]
Photobucket
BUNNEH

Photobucket
WTF IS GOING ON

Photobucket
Oni sopping wet and hating it XD

Photobucket
Count Tessa and oni..misery loves company

Photobucket
Oni when shes just chillin'
2 Children to be devoured by| One egg sac

Merry Christmas Everyone!!! [18 Dec 2010|05:56pm]
[ mood | blah ]

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

4 Children to be devoured by| One egg sac

Happy Halloween Hangovers! [01 Nov 2010|09:55pm]
[ mood | pleased ]

Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket

That is all ftm...thank you.

One egg sac

I.. [26 Sep 2010|10:01pm]
[ mood | amused ]

got a new baby bunneh..Floppy eared..grey..named Sephoroth.


Don't hate.

30 Children to be devoured by| One egg sac

ya know what [20 Aug 2010|08:24pm]
[ mood | irate ]

I am so sick and fucking tired of everytime i try to do something nice for people i either get screwed or bitched at

FUCK YOU

I should just start being a bitch to everyone again let the fucking world know what happens when you piss me off. Everyone is needs to pull their head out their ass and see it's not all about them. When someone tries to do something nice for you a simple 'thank you' won't steal your last breath. Seriously I'm so fucking irate right now I do not give a single fuck.


Rot in the pits of hell. All of you.

6 Children to be devoured by| One egg sac

sooooooooooooo [20 Aug 2010|01:34am]
[ mood | morose ]

yea life is shitty without her here. some things are better..most are worse. BUT i will survive cause i have no choice. :/ tis the season...

One egg sac

[13 Jul 2010|08:22pm]
Nana Died today..good bye Banananana...I love you


Janet C. Cook
2-21-34 ~ 7-13-10
One egg sac

[15 Jun 2010|10:09pm]
[ mood | accomplished ]

So Demon Hunter was AMAZING I got my pics with three of em and got all of their autographs.
Oh Em Gee.


Some of the best times in my life

You know when its a good concert when two of your peircings get knocked out lol.

No One cares why do I post??..


TOO PISS EVERYONE OFF.

Any who Im going to Michigan on sunda..should be fun


New shix comming soon...


chya i said shix

One egg sac

excitement [17 May 2010|10:58pm]
[ mood | bouncy ]

holy shit demon hunter is in a few days. omg im so excited i cant stand it. this is so big but i dunno isukhfigdsfhikdugjhfkdhf . love this shit thank you dragonball z gods

1 Children to be devoured by| One egg sac

DRAGONBALL Z KAI BITCHES!!! [12 May 2010|05:15pm]
[ mood | ecstatic ]

DRAGON FUCKING BALL Z KAI IS ON SOON BITCHES HOLY SHIT!!!

One egg sac

Oh Happy DAY [24 Mar 2010|09:39pm]
[ mood | ecstatic ]

So a few posts back you may remember me making a list of bands i wished would play here...



...well be careful what you wish for...








DEMON HUNTER IS PLAYING HERE!!!!!!!

One egg sac

Death to canada [09 Mar 2010|10:00pm]
[ mood | apathetic ]

Got fired...


...yup....

One egg sac

2 2 [08 Feb 2010|08:52pm]
[ mood | drunk ]

So happy belated birthday to me...been so out of it you don't even know. Bunch of shit..blah....


All hail the mighty Dragon Ball Z Gods:

Not so long, or maybe too long ago I lost her for good... it hurts..oh yea it hurts.

But for a while now i've seen us going down very different paths and i think i knew it was headed for this...


Good bye..

One egg sac

[05 Jan 2010|11:06am]
[ mood | good ]

:: sniffsniff ::

Sooo...it's now a countdown til Candlemass. Less than a month :: insert ominous background music here ::

I'm thinking about what new peircing I'm getting for it i kinda want a corset somewhere... any one who reads this feel free to give some suggestions my mind is open like a 7-11. meh over and out.

One egg sac

uhmm sorry [27 Dec 2009|07:10pm]
[ mood | ecstatic ]

yea so much for a new update tomorrow. sorry if you were waiting lol. okay so quick break down...

-dad got a new laptop that i pretty much took custody of.
-lost a really good friend of mine...don't want to go into much detail


We are celebrating christmas today since i had to work on the 25th for a break down of my awesome gifts see below

~A NEW WII!!!!! WOOOOOOO!!!
~Chanel #5
~Juicy Couture perfume
~ A bunch of DragonBall Z stuff like pillow covers, wall scroll, and a wooden wall plaque from Amy
~Nail polish, hair brush, socks, a velvet sweat suit.

mmm I think that's it. I dunno what else to say I pretty much got my birthday set up but I don't want to say it here and ruin the suprise.

One egg sac

@ [26 Mar 2009|10:47pm]
[ mood | exanimate ]

Good lord god i've been working a lot. I'm at my house drinking in the dark with Frank but I have a much more important post coming up probably tomorrow. Wait for it... wait for it....

One egg sac

Luxor [18 Aug 2008|05:59am]
[ mood | ecstatic ]

So, today at 9:30 I start my new job at Chris Angel (x.X) and Cirque De Soili (sp?) Believe at the Luxor. It's a pretty sweet job. Not that I'm a huge fan of Chris Angel...to say the least but at least it's an income.


....yeeeeeaaaaa

One egg sac

21 to win [08 Jul 2008|06:17pm]
[ mood | hot ]

So I took my G.E.D. on the 19th and...


...


PASSED BITCHES!!

Scores are as follows:

Language Arts, Reading- Standard Score:730 Percentile Rank: 99

Language Arts, Writing- Standard Score:600 Percentile Rank:84

Mathematics-Standard Score:490
Percentile Rank:46 (heh)

Science- Standard Score:700
Percentile Rank:98

Social Studies- Standard Score:570
Percentile Rank:76


Uhhmm.. Ricky is back and clean. We have been hanging oot a lot. I'm calling him Riki the Dark now. eh heh heh. I got my blood donor card yesterday. Your truely is AB+... i don't really know what to think of that but there it is. Uhhm Me and Frank went and got his tooth pulled out..oh I don't know there it is and so forth have a ball with it.

1 Children to be devoured by| One egg sac

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]